Młodzik starszy SEZON 2014/2015
I kolejka | 13-09-2014 11:00 | Czarni Dobrzyca | 5 : 1 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | |
13-09-2014 11:00 | STAL Pleszew | 14 : 1 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | ||
13-09-2014 11:00 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | 5 : 0 | CKS Zduny | ||
II kolejka | 20-09-2014 11:00 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | 4 : 8 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | |
20-09-2014 11:00 | AP REISSA Jarocin | 3 : 0 | Czarni Dobrzyca | ||
20-09-2014 11:00 | STAL Pleszew | 0 : 1 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | ||
III kolejka | 27-09-2014 11:00 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | 15 : 2 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | |
27-09-2014 11:00 | Czarni Dobrzyca | 3 : 0 | CKS Zduny | ||
27-09-2014 11:00 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | 1 : 6 | AP REISSA Jarocin | ||
IV kolejka | 04-10-2014 10:00 | STAL Pleszew | 2 : 0 | Czarni Dobrzyca | |
04-10-2014 11:00 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | 5 : 13 | AP REISSA Jarocin | ||
04-10-2014 11:00 | CKS Zduny | 0 : 3 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | ||
V kolejka | 11-10-2014 11:00 | Czarni Dobrzyca | 1 : 1 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | |
11-10-2014 11:00 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | 1 : 2 | STAL Pleszew | ||
11-10-2014 11:00 | AP REISSA Jarocin | 2 : 3 | CKS Zduny | ||
VI kolejka | 18-10-2014 11:00 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | 2 : 8 | CKS Zduny | |
18-10-2014 11:00 | STAL Pleszew | 3 : 2 | AP REISSA Jarocin | ||
18-10-2014 11:00 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | 7 : 0 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | ||
VII | 25-10-2014 11:00 | Czarni Dobrzyca | 4 : 2 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | |
25-10-2014 11:00 | AP REISSA Jarocin | 1 : 2 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | ||
25-10-2014 11:00 | CKS Zduny | 0 : 6 | STAL Pleszew | ||
VIII Kolejka młodzik | 19-04-2015 00:00 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | 0 : 11 | STAL Pleszew | |
19-04-2015 00:00 | CKS Zduny | 1 : 13 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | ||
19-04-2015 00:00 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | 2 : 2 | Czarni Dobrzyca | ||
IX kolejkla 26.04 | 26-04-2015 00:00 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | 4 : 2 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | |
26-04-2015 00:00 | Czarni Dobrzyca | 2 : 1 | AP REISSA Jarocin | ||
26-04-2015 00:00 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | 3 : 1 | STAL Pleszew | ||
X KOLEJKA MŁODZIK | 02-05-2015 00:00 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | 2 : 10 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | |
02-05-2015 00:00 | CKS Zduny | 2 : 2 | Czarni Dobrzyca | ||
02-05-2015 10:00 | AP REISSA Jarocin | 1 : 1 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | ||
XI KOLEJKA MŁODZIK 09.05 | 09-05-2015 00:00 | AP REISSA Jarocin | 6 : 1 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | |
09-05-2015 00:00 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | 8 : 1 | CKS Zduny | ||
09-05-2015 00:00 | Czarni Dobrzyca | 1 : 5 | STAL Pleszew | ||
XII KOLEJKA MŁODZIK 16.05 | 16-05-2015 00:00 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | 2 : 2 | Czarni Dobrzyca | |
16-05-2015 00:00 | STAL Pleszew | 6 : 0 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | ||
16-05-2015 00:00 | AP REISSA Jarocin | 5 : 1 | CKS Zduny | ||
XIII KOLEJKA MŁODZIK 23.05 | 20-05-2015 00:00 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | 0 : 1 | Grom Golina Trampkarz mł | |
23-05-2015 00:00 | CKS Zduny | 0 : 5 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | ||
23-05-2015 00:00 | AP REISSA Jarocin | 2 : 2 | STAL Pleszew | ||
XIV KOLEJKA 30.05 | 30-05-2015 00:00 | SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce | 2 : 14 | Czarni Dobrzyca | |
30-05-2015 00:00 | GOS B.O. Koźmin Wlkp | 3 : 0 | AP REISSA Jarocin | ||
30-05-2015 00:00 | STAL Pleszew | 11 : 0 | CKS Zduny |
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
POPRZEDNI MECZ
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
TERMINY
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
czwartek
Piątek
Sobota
niedziela
STATYSTYKI
Dzisiaj: 5
Wczoraj: 26
W tym tygodniu: 135
W tym miesiącu: 588
Ogólnie: 458818