SENIORZY SEZON 2015/2016
I kolejka sezon 15/16 seniorzy 23.08 | 23-08-2015 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 3 : 1 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | |
23-08-2015 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 1 : 0 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
23-08-2015 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 1 : 0 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
23-08-2015 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 0 : 1 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
23-08-2015 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 0 : 0 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
23-08-2015 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 4 : 2 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
23-08-2015 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 1 : 0 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
II kolejka sezon 15/16 seniorzy | 30-08-2015 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 6 : 2 | CZARNI Wierzbno | |
30-08-2015 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 3 : 1 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
30-08-2015 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 : 3 | LZS Cielcza | ||
30-08-2015 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 6 : 2 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
30-08-2015 16:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 1 : 0 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
30-08-2015 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 3 : 4 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
30-08-2015 16:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 2 : 1 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
III kolejka sezon 15/16 seniorzy | 06-09-2015 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 0 : 3 | PROSNA Kalisz | |
06-09-2015 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 1 : 1 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
06-09-2015 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 0 : 0 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
06-09-2015 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 0 : 1 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
06-09-2015 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 4 : 3 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
06-09-2015 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 0 : 3 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
06-09-2015 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 0 : 1 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | ||
IV kolejka sezon 15/16 seniorzy 13.09 | 13-09-2015 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 3 : 2 | UNIA Szymanowice | |
13-09-2015 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 : 2 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
13-09-2015 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 1 : 5 | LZS Cielcza | ||
13-09-2015 16:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 0 : 1 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
13-09-2015 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 1 : 0 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
13-09-2015 16:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 2 : 2 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
13-09-2015 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 2 : 0 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
V kolejka 20.09 senior 15/16 | 20-09-2015 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 4 : 2 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | |
20-09-2015 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 2 : 1 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
20-09-2015 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 2 : 3 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
20-09-2015 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 3 : 0 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
20-09-2015 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 2 : 0 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
20-09-2015 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 0 : 2 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
20-09-2015 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 1 : 0 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
VI kolejka 27.09 senior 15/16 | 27-09-2015 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 : 2 | UNIA Szymanowice | |
27-09-2015 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 6 : 0 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
27-09-2015 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 1 : 1 | LZS Cielcza | ||
27-09-2015 16:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 5 : 1 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
27-09-2015 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 4 : 2 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
27-09-2015 16:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 6 : 1 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
27-09-2015 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 1 : 4 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
VII kolejka 04.10 senior 15/16 | 04-10-2015 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 2 : 0 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | |
04-10-2015 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 7 : 2 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
04-10-2015 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 0 : 2 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
04-10-2015 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 2 : 2 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
04-10-2015 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 7 : 0 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
04-10-2015 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 1 : 1 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
04-10-2015 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 1 : 2 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | ||
VIII koleja 11.10 senior 15/16 | 11-10-2015 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 : 3 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | |
11-10-2015 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 4 : 1 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
11-10-2015 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 1 : 2 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
11-10-2015 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 0 : 2 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
11-10-2015 15:30 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 3 : 3 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
11-10-2015 15:30 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 3 : 3 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
11-10-2015 15:30 | WKS Witaszyce | 4 : 0 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
IX kolejka 18.10 senior 15-16 | 18-10-2015 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 2 : 0 | WICHER Mycielin | |
18-10-2015 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 4 : 3 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
18-10-2015 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 2 : 0 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
18-10-2015 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 2 : 5 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
18-10-2015 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 4 : 2 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | ||
18-10-2015 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 1 : 2 | LZS Cielcza | ||
18-10-2015 15:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 5 : 1 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
X KOLEJKA 25.10 SENIOR 15-16 | 25-10-2015 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 3 : 0 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | |
25-10-2015 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 1 : 2 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
25-10-2015 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 0 : 1 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
25-10-2015 15:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 2 : 0 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
25-10-2015 15:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 0 : 4 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
25-10-2015 15:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 1 : 5 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
25-10-2015 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 4 : 1 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
XI KOLEJKA 08.11 | 08-11-2015 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 : 3 | ZIELONI Kożminek | |
08-11-2015 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 3 : 1 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
08-11-2015 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 4 : 2 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
08-11-2015 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 0 : 5 | LZS Cielcza | ||
08-11-2015 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 1 : 2 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
08-11-2015 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 1 : 0 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | ||
08-11-2015 14:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 2 : 0 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
XII KOLEJKA 11.11 | 11-11-2015 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 3 : 2 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | |
11-11-2015 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 3 : 3 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
11-11-2015 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 3 : 4 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
11-11-2015 14:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 1 : 2 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
11-11-2015 14:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 2 : 0 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
11-11-2015 14:00 | LZS Cielcza | 0 : 2 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
11-11-2015 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 4 : 1 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
XIII KOLEJKA 15.11 | 15-11-2015 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 3 : 5 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | |
15-11-2015 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 0 : 4 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
15-11-2015 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 2 : 2 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
15-11-2015 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 0 : 5 | LZS Cielcza | ||
15-11-2015 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 : 2 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
15-11-2015 14:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 6 : 1 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
15-11-2015 14:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 3 : 0 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
XIV kolejka 20.03.2016 | 20-03-2016 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 1 : 0 | CKS Zbiersk | |
20-03-2016 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 : 2 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
20-03-2016 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 1 : 5 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
20-03-2016 11:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 2 : 3 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
20-03-2016 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 6 : 1 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
20-03-2016 16:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 1 : 0 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
20-03-2016 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 1 : 1 | LZS Cielcza | ||
XV kolejka 03.04.2016 | 03-04-2016 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 1 : 0 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | |
03-04-2016 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 1 : 2 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
03-04-2016 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 0 : 4 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
03-04-2016 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 4 : 0 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
03-04-2016 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 4 : 0 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
03-04-2016 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 1 : 1 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
03-04-2016 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 1 : 0 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
XVI kolejka 10.04.2016 | 10-04-2016 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 5 : 1 | WICHER Mycielin | |
10-04-2016 11:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 4 : 2 | LZS Cielcza | ||
10-04-2016 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 0 : 1 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
10-04-2016 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 1 : 1 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
10-04-2016 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 3 : 0 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
10-04-2016 11:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 0 : 1 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
10-04-2016 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 0 : 1 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
XVII kolejka 17.04.2016 | 17-04-2016 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 6 : 0 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | |
17-04-2016 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 6 : 1 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
17-04-2016 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 1 : 2 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
17-04-2016 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 1 : 0 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
17-04-2016 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 2 : 2 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
17-04-2016 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 1 : 2 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
17-04-2016 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 4 : 1 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
XVIII KOLEJKA 24.04.2016 | 24-04-2016 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 0 : 3 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | |
24-04-2016 11:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 2 : 2 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
24-04-2016 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 : 1 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
24-04-2016 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 0 : 4 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
24-04-2016 16:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 3 : 0 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
24-04-2016 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 2 : 1 | LZS Cielcza | ||
24-04-2016 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 1 : 2 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
XIX KOLEJKA 01.05.2016 | 01-05-2016 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 0 : 1 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | |
01-05-2016 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 5 : 0 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
01-05-2016 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 0 : 2 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
01-05-2016 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 1 : 2 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
01-05-2016 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 5 : 2 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
01-05-2016 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 1 : 2 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
01-05-2016 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 13 : 0 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
XX KOLEKJA 08.05.2016 | 08-05-2016 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 2 : 4 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | |
08-05-2016 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 5 : 0 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
08-05-2016 11:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 9 : 1 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
08-05-2016 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 : 1 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
08-05-2016 16:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 1 : 2 | LZS Cielcza | ||
08-05-2016 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 1 : 0 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
08-05-2016 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 6 : 1 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
XXI KOLEJKA 15.05.2016 | 15-05-2016 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 1 : 1 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | |
15-05-2016 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 2 : 1 | ZIELONI Kożminek | ||
15-05-2016 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 1 : 5 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
15-05-2016 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 2 : 1 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
15-05-2016 13:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 1 : 5 | LZS Cielcza | ||
15-05-2016 14:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 2 : 3 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
15-05-2016 16:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 2 : 1 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | ||
XXII KOLEJKA 22.05.2016 | 22-05-2016 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 2 : 0 | CZARNI Wierzbno | |
22-05-2016 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 3 : 3 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
22-05-2016 11:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 13 : 0 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
22-05-2016 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 : 0 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | ||
22-05-2016 15:00 | LZS Cielcza | 1 : 0 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
22-05-2016 16:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 4 : 1 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
22-05-2016 16:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 1 : 4 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
26.05 XXIII Kolejka | 26-05-2016 11:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 2 : 2 | ZIELONI Kożminek | |
26-05-2016 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 : 1 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | ||
26-05-2016 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 2 : 4 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
26-05-2016 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 3 : 0 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
26-05-2016 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 5 : 1 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
26-05-2016 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 2 : 3 | LZS Cielcza | ||
26-05-2016 11:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 0 : 2 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
29.05 | 29-05-2016 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 0 : 1 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | |
29-05-2016 11:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 1 : 1 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
29-05-2016 11:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 4 : 1 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
29-05-2016 11:00 | LZS Cielcza | 3 : 1 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
29-05-2016 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 1 : 9 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
29-05-2016 11:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 3 : 0 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
29-05-2016 11:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 3 : 0 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
04.06.2016 | 05-06-2016 11:00 | ZIELONI Kożminek | 3 : 0 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | |
05-06-2016 11:00 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 : 1 | PROSNA Kalisz | ||
05-06-2016 11:00 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | 5 : 2 | WICHER Mycielin | ||
05-06-2016 11:00 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | 5 : 3 | LZS Cielcza | ||
05-06-2016 11:00 | UNIA Szymanowice | 1 : 3 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | ||
05-06-2016 11:00 | CZARNI Wierzbno | 0 : 0 | CKS Zbiersk | ||
05-06-2016 15:00 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | 2 : 3 | WKS Witaszyce | ||
12/06/2016 | 12-06-2016 11:00 | WICHER Mycielin | 2 : 10 | Grom Golina Seniorzy | |
12-06-2016 11:00 | BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin | 1 : 3 | CZARNI Wierzbno | ||
12-06-2016 11:00 | CKS Zbiersk | 1 : 1 | UNIA Szymanowice | ||
12-06-2016 11:00 | SZCZYT Szczytniki | 2 : 2 | KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn | ||
12-06-2016 11:00 | LZS Cielcza | 3 : 0 | LKS Gorzyce Małe | ||
12-06-2016 11:00 | WKS Witaszyce | 3 : 0 | OKS Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
12-06-2016 11:00 | PROSNA Kalisz | 2 : 2 | ZIELONI Kożminek |
PATRONAT MEDIALNY
POPRZEDNI MECZ
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
TERMINY
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
czwartek
Piątek
Sobota
niedziela
STATYSTYKI
Dzisiaj: 37
Wczoraj: 28
W tym tygodniu: 136
W tym miesiącu: 1143
Ogólnie: 458128